Anmälda
Anmälda: 514

Välj lopp nedan

(Sortera tabellen genom att klicka på förnamn, efternamn eller förening)

46% anmälda damer
54% anmälda herrar
Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort
AndreasLind
ThomasEdströmJalles TC
AlexandraBjörnebäck
JoakimÅsbergKassjö IF
Per-AndersFredrikssonTavelsjö AIK
KarinHägglundVårby IK
PeterGardfjällIFK Umeå
Johan SandbergIFK Umeå
Stig JohanssonFlurkmarks IK
BengtStrömqvistRödåbygden
MagnusNordström
ZhiqiangChen
TaoJiang
TorbjörnMattsson
ChristianPersson
AgnesÅsander Grahn
GabrielWallinIksu
ChristofferLarssonTeresedotter LK
erikmarklundLuleå Tekniska Universitet
MatsJonssonObbola
HansFjellborgNCC IF
StefanÅberg
FrejaLantto Heldebro
EmelieGunnarssonLycksele Löparklubb
FredrikTapaniUmeå
ThereseHalvardssonIFK Umeå
StefanBjörckStöcke TS Järnet
SofieAhlbergIFK Umeå
JohannaWestbergAmmarnäs IF
MagnusOlssonJalles TC
SaraLyrenäs
ThomasNygrenVännäs SK
AnnaNyman
MarkusSköld
TobiasAnderssonIKSU Längdskidor
AndersBergman
NilsLindsköld
LindaKittiiksu
ElinWallsten
BjornYttergrenTSK
BoLundin
KarinStrömgren
PerLivIFK Umeå
JonasNylander
GöranDellbro
MikaelCarlehed
JohanFredrikssonUmedalen
DavidCronéIngen
Rasmus Wrenman
JörgenHögkvistBilspektrum
Emma G.BornerbergEtting Maskin & Service
TureNilsson
JosefinaSandström
AndersBernlandUmeå Baseboll
AnnaBjörkLinköping
RogerBackmanIK NocOut.se, Linköping
RolfKarlsson
OlofThelbergIFK Umeå
MarkusFolkesson
SimonJohanssonBilspektrum
IngmariBergquistIFK Umeå
EmanuelLunnergårdTavelsjö
EmmaLandby
TobiasStenlundTavleliden IF
LindaForsellBack on Track
FredrikÖstman
EmilEdvinsson
MagnusNilssonTaik
SaraJohanssonUmeå
JennySandells
AndréKrögerIFK Umeå
PeterErikssonSkellefteå aik
Sebastian DahlEtting Maskin & Service AB
PatrikViberg
MichaelKnutsson
JohannaWahlin
AntonCederberg
KajsaRenberg
MajaSjöströmTjälamark
CharlotteAnderssonIFK Umeå
AnnaRondahl
JohanRydbergUmeå OK
Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK
SaraBerglund
ErikLindgrenIFK Umeå
JohnKinsman
MagnusLindforsIK Studenterna Umeå
NiklasHägg
martinavestmanLycksele Löparklubb
UrbanBlomdalObbola IK
PerHagforsTeam Esplanad
Michael Svärd
AnnPettersson
GunillaStrinnholm
ElisabethLiden
Ida MariaWestinVar ett kex Umeå
JakobJohansson
Hanna RitaHylander
OlofBurströmLycksele Löparklubb
HannaLundmark
BenjaminLunnergårdTavelsjö
MarkusNyströmTavelsjö Församling
SannaEkman
PiaLindbergObbola IK
ErikJakobssonQvistigt
SandraZingmark
JonSöderqvistAkademiska hus
ÅkeGustafssonTeam Esplanad
ÅsazackrissonIFK Umeå
YousufMohammedTekitek AB
TeresiaAnderssonTekitek AB
TorstenAnderssonTekitek AB
LindaAndersson
PatrikStenlundSävar IK
AndersLundmark
JENNYNORDHALLRöbäck
ErikNordhall
TereseKarlssonFUSK
Johan OskarssonSörmjöle IK
MagdalenaCohen
LinaStenlundSävar IK
ElidaÖhlund
TomasBjörnehallÅF AB
MatsLandströmÅF AB
MariaLundbergUmeå
JohanBäckströmÅF AB
Daniel GranqvistÅF AB
Erica PerssonÅF AB
AnnaThiger
MattiasPerssonOmegapoint IF
StaffanEngströmFlurkmarks IK
KristinSimonsson
ViktoriaPettersson
AnnicaNäslundUmeå
JohanSjöströmUmeå
Robert Engfors
ÅsaHalvarsson
SimonBergmark
RuaridhWattOmegapoint IF
MattiasSällströmOmegapoint IF
MarkusÖrebrandOmegapoint IF
AndreasWidmarkKonsultia runners
AndersHolmgren
StefanSjöbergUmeå
JakobPetersson
IdaBurman
CeciliaSandénBa’gört
KristianJuliusson
LindaLjungblom
JakobKarlssonTeam Esplanad
RolfHugosonIfk Umeå
CarinElvhammarSkellefteå AIK Friidrott
JennieHolmgrenVindelns IF
JesperBurlin
KennethJacobssonIFK Umeå
NiclasJacobssonIFK Umeå
DavidMäki
MarikaForsling Umeå
DanVinbladTeam Esplanad
FridaEriksson
JenniBacklundBa’gört
LindaWestinBa´gört
LottaBerg
JolinnUhlinOxvikens gård
IsabellUhlinOxvikens Gård
BjörnErikssonIFK Umeå
JonasBoströmKassjö IF
ErlandNilsson
johanviksten
Per-ÅkeRosvallIFK Umeå
CedricPatthey
MariaErikssonTvärålunds IF
RebeccaAndersson
SylvainGlos
ChristinaÅsander
HannaJakobssonHusläkarnas HC
ChrisWalter
KatieValter
Jacob JohAyorUmeå TFC
IdaAskerfelt
RolfNilsson
KristianNilsson
Jan-OlofÅström
RasmusKarlsson
AnnaPalmberger
JohannaÖstling
GabriellaVuortio
SimonMiderfjällHolmsund
JonasArrefalkTeam Nordic Trail
FredrikElghIFK Umeå
DanielOlofsson
JensSjöström
JessicaKarlsson
EmmaSäfsten
SandraOlofsson
NilsJohanssonJalles TC
MariaJonasson
Ann-LouiseKnipström
AngelicaNordin
SofiaJohansson
HannesHermanssonLövånger-uttersjöbäcken AIK
HelenaSandström
Carl-OscarHermansson
FredrikMikkelsen
JonasVilhelmssonHissjö SK
SaraSondell
AnnaStrandberg
PeterAnderssonBygdsiljum sk
JohanSjöström
Lena GranbergSävar
MatildaTapaniTTGU IF
AndreasSchneider
MattiasJohansson
MattiasZakrissonUmeå
JennyAnderssonCaverion
SimonAndersson
LiselottSkyttbergVar ett kex!
IdaGustafsson
HannaKarlsson
ÅkeAskdal
EllenMelne
JonasEliasson
NinaRehn
RebecaAxelsson-
MikaelAxelssonPacha
AndreasRönngren
ErlandAnderssonLycksele Löparklubb
ElinStormareTeam Andersson
JonasÖhlundHissjö SK
ErikaWikbergHissjö SK
Thomas NorlundSorselehunna
GitteLarsson
JennieLarsson
MaudB. Hansson
UlfJonsson
Kristina Sandström
LisaRedin
MattiasNordströmTavelsjö AIK
JohannaVelander
MatildaAudas Björkholm
SariÅkerdahlUmeå
ChristinaMörtzellLycksele
PiaNord
GöranNilsson
DanielSalgueroIKSU
StefanRonnlingRöbäcks SK
NicklasGustavsson
PederKarlssonTeam Andersson
NilsStenmarkRöbäcks SK
ClaesGahlinBygdeå
HannaMagnussonTeam Andersson
Eva-LottaAnderssonTeam Andersson
ErikAnderssonTeam Andersson
BjörnJonassonHissjö SK
SusanneLundberg
MaritaAndersson
EvelinaFagertun
CarinaAnderssonUmeå
IngelaEliasson
PatrikHedmanUmeå Simsällskap Triathlon
FredrikÖstman
LoveBjörnhamUmeå BTK
MattiasAxelsson
NicoleSutyUmeå
MaxNordströmTAIK
LinusNordströmTaik
PeterBerglundSävar CK
PetterSandström
LarsHellströmIfk Umeå
ReinoOlervoIfk umeå
OlaWiodahl
Per-HåkanSandströmRöbäcks SK
Linda HarmingBoden Friidrott
MeritKällgårdenUmeå
CamillaSilverplats
CharlottaJonsson
MikaelBjörklundNyåkers IK
Junko Sano Janze
ChristofferDanellNew Valley Bay
LindaBjörkqvist
FredricGenbergNew Valley Bay
Martin Albihn
MorganLönn
MariaSandströmGrubbe
JohanEkenstedtTAIK
JennyBergström
Ann-MariWirthTväråbäcks IK
SvanteJohanssonIFK Umeå
Carolina Prost
EjeVelander
EmanuelBingebo
GabriellaRahmSävar IK
JessikaWideUmeå
ElinWikman
JosefKärnestad
Andreas Dahlström Tavelsjö aik
WilliamMalmPAM by Petra
AndreasGren
ErikÖsterbergSkogslöparna
SaraSandström NilssonGalleri Andersson/Sandström
GöranZetterqvist
MarkusAxelssonLK Gränslöst
TommyJohansson
ArneErikssonDomsjö
MatsÅhman
PerWikström
MagnusAdolfssonFMCK Umeå
SusanneBjörkRöbäcks IF
EmanuelErikssonIngen förening
NiklasMählerUmeå
StinaHolmgren Rondahl
JoelLindegrenStöcke TS Järnet
CharlotteRönnberg
SaraBerminge Norberg
pernorberg
JenniferBomanAtea IFF
StigFranzenHaparanda
MonaPersson
CamillaThellenberg KarlssonGUIF
Mikael Sehlstedt Kålaboda Runners
gudruneirellJalles TC
LenaHolmström Francki
DanielWirth
JennyKarlssonIfk Umeå
SigneÅngström
KatarinaHammas
SusannaWahlberg
CamillaViklund
GöranSandberg
PerEdbergTavelsjö AIK
ViktorFredriksson
Viveka Fredriksson
RebeccaSöderlund
SaraCarlsson
MatsJogbäck
PeterWestin
FredrikHedlund
OwenLawrence
AnnaLawrenceVar ett kex!
BiaNilssonIFK Umeå
RobertOlssonPure IT
stig-arneberglundHökmark IF
ToveMårs
Anna-CarinLanttoVindelns IF
NathalieKarlsson
PernillaWikströmSörfors IF
BjörneKarlsson
ErikCarlssonTrastvägen trailrunners
NicoleHäggqvist
AndreasBrihem
SabinhaÖnnerlöv
SaraArciniegas
LinnéaThelberg
CamillaLandmark
RobertWennbergRöbäcks SK
MonaWennbergRöbäcks SK
HannaSandbergUman Puls
SaraEkenstedtTavelsjö
SandraNyman
HenrikOlovsson
EmmaNyman
KerstinLithnerFredrika IK
ErikOlofssonTeam An Honest Mistake
EvelinaLindgren
Emma Rosendal
JohannaFranzenUmeå
AnetteLindbergNorum-Djäkneboda SK
MariaKarlsdotter
JosefineEdner
HannaGeorgsson
JohannaLedin
JohannaLarsson
MalinWärja
FridaNordlander
MajaRintala
LenaGrundberg
RobertGustafssonTärna IK Fjällvinden
GinaGustafssonTärna Ik Fjällvinden
JennieFors
TryggveSigurdson
JohanAhlmarkDeep bay bombers
LouiseLundqvist
IngerEngström
MårtenStrömberg
ChristianSäfström
AnneLarsson
BogdanNogolIK Klintarna
OskarFjellströmWeyland Yutani
ElinorJonnerby
Karl Wilhelm
MichaelaBjörnebäck
MarieLundberg
DanielJohanssonStoruman
EmilPerssonGunnarns IK
DanielAlexanderssonUmeå
LindaSondellRöbäcks SK
PerSondellRöbäck SK
KarolinaEngstrand
Kristina Olofsson
MarcusKarlsson
RobertLudvigssonUmeå
JonasHäggrothUmeå
HenrikBurén
Jan-ErikBurénSwedbank
GeneKindell
JonnaPersson
TomasMagnussonAtea IFF Umeå
EvelinaViklund
OskarSkoglindCaverion
SimonKarström
UlrikaLundgrenKlabböle IF
AnitaForsgrenStöcke IF
PeterHedlund
CarolineKnopf
RonnieEngstrand
Kajsa-KarinWärja
EvaViknerIFK Umeå
KristinÅhmanLycksele
TheresaErikssonDust racing
Henrik TjärnströmTavelsjö AIK
JohannaPettersson
PeterHolmMartin&Servera
JakobBoman
EdwardHansskogTAIK
JosefLundman
IngridEriksson
JohannesKoverbergCaverion
MikaelZakrissonCaverion
MikaelKristoffersson
EllieEriksson
SonjaSjögren BurmanTAIK
AgnesEdeby
DanielFajers
MartinaRudeklint
Anton Sjögren
AndersÖhrvallBergsbyns SK
MikaelaÖhrvall
AnnaLarsson
PetraKäckVar ett kex!
MariaWestbergObbola
PierFalcenclouIFK Umeå
MarleneForsmarkIFK Umeå
AnnaBurströmIFK Umeå
MatsBurströmIFK Umeå
LindaUusimäki
TomasEriksson
AndreasErikssonIFK Umeå
MayaLundberg
Tomas RimbarkHemsö IF
MagnusLindforsSkellefteå
ErikSandströmIKSU kendo
MagnusBäcklund
AndreasKringberg
HelénEnglundBygdeå GIF
MajaVågberg
AnnicaForsbergPLVK
EiraOlofssonIFK Umeå
CeciliaWiking
MarcusGustafssonKassjö IF
PerJoelssonRöbäck
christinasöderlund
TobiasErikssonLycksele Löparklubb
MagnusÅströmKassjö IF
GöranJonssonIFK Umeå
JohannaCederPLVK
JanRudzki-
LenaPoopuuIFK Umeå
MorganPoopuuIFK Umeå
EmmaEdner
MagnusOlofssonVif
CeciliaÅsberg
RebeckaJohansson
MikaelErikssonLycksele
NicklasErikssonLycksele löparklubb